Factory supply flexible black and white fitness nylon adjustable buckle elastic hook and loop straps tape

  • 1000 - 2999 Pieces
    $0.40
  • >=3000 Pieces
    $0.35
Color:
elastic hook loop elastic hook loop
Samples:
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Material:
100% Nylon
Feature:
Eco-Friendly, Elastic, Heat Resistance
Shape:
Tape
Use:
Bags, Garment, Shoes, sports goods etc
Size:
Custom Size
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Jane Coo
Model Number:
JX8177
Function:
stick
Product name:
elastic hook and loop strap
Application:
Family Use
Usage:
sports goods etc
Certification:
SGS
Name:
adjustable elastic hook and loop
Logo:
Custom Logo
Other name:
nylon adjustable elastic straps
Item name:
elastic hook and loop straps tape
Color:
Black, White, custom color
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
600000 Meter/Meters per Month elastic hook and loop straps
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Factory supply flexible black and white fitness nylon adjustable buckle elastic hook and loop straps tape
1) Specification:width :16-100mm Length:20Y/roll, or cut any size as per customer's request
2) Material:standard hook&loop100% Nylon,or nylon+polyester,100%polyester,model hook or solf loop
3) Product Color:Black,and different color is available
4) Packing:in roll form or pack into Blister card (Blister card can be printed customer logo)
Port
shenzhen in China
Lead Time :
7days